Výsledková listina | |||
DTW1 | |||
1. | Petra Staňková | Vašík | 18:35 |
2. | Pavlína Koucká | Angie | 22:20 |
3. | Věra Gráfová | Mystery | 27:54 |
3. | Radka Vysocká | Ambra | 27:54 |
4. | Renata Polachová | Onchao | 28:41 |
5. | Zuzana Kohlová | Emerity | 31:40 |
6. | Michaela Podoláková | Erwin, Rocky | 32:30 |
7. | Vanda Říhová | Fixí | 33:08 |
8. | Andrea Mázdrová | Max | 34:50 |
9. | Kristýna Pěchoučková | Sendy | 34:58 |
10. | Andrea Pěkná | Eve | 35:05 |
11. | Monika Šedivá | Fany | 35:45 |
12. | Anna Fialová | Cooper Mereva | 36:09 |
13. | Petra Bartoňková | Scotty | 36:12 |
13. | Lucie Bartoňková | Živá, Sára | 36:12 |
14. | Michaela Baumbruková | Ben, Lexa | 37:35 |
15. | Eliška Svobodová | Meggie | 38:20 |
16. | Tereza Vidimská | Oskar | 42:19 |
17. | Lenka Čiperová | Garp | 50:10 |
Juliána Ledvinková | Shadow | 66,5 km | |
Jana Mikušková | Java, Dykin | 66,5 km | |
Michaela Starečková | Ája | 62 km | |
Alena Trubáčková | Barunka | 62 km | |
Vanesa Krbová | Elis Rosmery | 45 km | |
DTW2 | |||
1. | Věra Šebestová | Bella, Beetle | 30:23 |
2. | Jitka Růžičková | Jenny | 32:13 |
3. | Jana Gwen Ondrášková | Dinulka | 34:19 |
4. | Kateřina Weiglová | Lara | 34:46 |
Iva Svojanovská | Jessy, Arčí | 52 km | |
DTM1 | |||
1. | Vojtěch Gabriel | Nella | 20:21 |
2. | Tomáš Vorlík | Archie | 28:41 |
3. | Václav Cafourek | Hajdy | 31:17 |
4. | Petr Blažek | Charles | 33:35 |
5. | Lukáš Lapčík | Zonka | 35:00 |
6. | Bořivoj Ledvinka | Helga | 35:03 |
7. | Tomáš Ulrych | Asia, Luigi | 35:45 |
8. | Pavel Novotný | Dasty | 36:30 |
9. | Petr Dvořák | Nany, Riči, Lukáš | 36:47 |
10. | Miroslav Klíma | Chagall z Husovy tvrze | 49:10 |
Jan Dostál | Pedy | 66,5 km | |
Jiří Stareček | Terezka | 62 km | |
DTM2 | |||
1. | Jiří Teplý | Jerry | 19:01 |
2. | Jindra Knorr | Kira | 31:29 |
3. | Antonín Černý | Tom | 42:19 |
Plyšák | |||
Jan Šeda | Hick Sideric Miks | 86,5 km | |
Roman Polášek | Pandur | 86,5 km | |
Šárka Ufo Mikolášová | 6x4 + Pesáček | 82 km | |
Ludmila Šmídová | Blesk | 71 km | |
Lucka Hübnerová | Gremlin | 66,5 km | |
Zuzana Kadeřábková | Flash Czech Imp | 66 km | |
Petra Bartáková | Art | 63 km | |
Jan Lapčík | Gram | 62 km | |
Honza Prášil | Tobiáš | 58 km | |
Michal Řízek | Lady | 57 km | |
Kateřina Adamíková | Bruny | 57 km | |
Irena Jurečková | Becky | 57 km | |
Alča Kohlová | Nýwa | 53 km | |
Katka Schánělcová + Luky | Airin, Křupka | 44 km | |
Jitka Kratochvílová | Míša, Kačka, Ajša | 38 km | |
Tereza Kostrinská | Masha RO-KOP B | 33 km | |
Jana Stráská | Bleška, Alfara | 31 km |